Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Robbiate6220041+33.00
2Ellese 19794211053+22.00
3Brongio4211032+12.00
4Oratorio Bulciago Tabiago431116601.33
5Monticello Calcio3110042+23.00
6Montevecchia3110031+23.00
7San Zeno3210154+11.50
8OSGB Merate3110021+13.00
9Aurora San Francesco331024401.00
10Oratorio Cassago321013301.50
11Sirtorese110101101.00
12Erbese0100124-20.00
13Audace Osnago0100124-20.00
14Pagnano0100102-20.00
15San Giorgio Molteno0200214-30.00
16GSO San Giorgio Casatenovo0100103-30.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!