3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1San Zeno187601167+92.57
2Oratorio Bulciago Tabiago167511159+62.29
3Real Robbiate137412169+71.86
4GSO San Giorgio Casatenovo1274031612+41.71
5Oratorio Cassago1274031511+41.71
6Monticello Calcio1273311410+41.71
7Montevecchia1173221715+21.57
8Brongio117322108+21.57
9Pagnano1073131312+11.43
10Ellese 19799723298+11.29
11Aurora San Francesco872231110+11.14
12San Giorgio Molteno77214713-61.00
13Sirtorese67133913-40.86
14OSGB Merate671331118-70.86
15Audace Osnago27025717-100.29
16Erbese27025620-140.29
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!