Calciomercato in tempo reale

Serie D Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Rezzato135410104+62.60
2Pergolettese105311126+62.00
3Aurora Pro Patria10431071+62.50
4Levico Terme10531185+32.00
5Darfo Boario10531153+22.00
6Crema 19089530273+41.80
7Ponte San Pietro Isola8522187+11.60
8Caravaggio8522176+11.60
9Ciserano7521265+11.40
10Ciliverghe Mazzano752124401.40
11Virtus Bergamo6520354+11.20
12Calcio Trento6520348-41.20
13Calcio Lecco 19125512224-21.00
14Dro5512213-21.00
15Scanzorosciate4411256-11.00
16Bustese Milano City4411246-21.00
17Romanese4411226-41.00
18Grumellese0400428-60.00
19Lumezzane05005212-100.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!