Calciomercato in tempo reale

Eccellenza Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Crema 1908683020827325+482.27
2CasateseRogoredo613018756431+332.03
3Villa d'Almé Valbrembana553016774523+221.83
4Caprino5430173104932+171.80
5AlbinoGandino473013894936+131.57
6Sondrio4730111454335+81.57
7Brianza Cernusco Merate473013894940+91.57
8Nibionnoggiono4430101464740+71.47
9Brugherio Calcio 19683830911105059-91.27
10Verdello Intercomunale3730107133248-161.23
11Cisanese3330103174156-151.10
12Luciano Manara293078153954-150.97
13Trevigliese293078151732-150.97
14MapelloBonate273076172747-200.90
15Rhodense263075183555-200.87
16Rivoltana173045212774-470.57
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!