Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Villa 19697321091+82.33
2Pontelambrese7321081+72.33
3Di Po Vimercatese7321083+52.33
4Concorezzese7321072+52.33
5Pro Lissone5312032+11.67
6Lissone4211042+22.00
7ColicoDerviese4211031+22.00
8Vibe Ronchese4311134-11.33
9Menaggio4311125-31.33
10Real Milano3310223-11.00
11Cinisello3310213-21.00
12Costamasnaga3310259-41.00
13Barzago1301226-40.33
14Speranza Agrate1301215-40.33
15Biassono1301227-50.33
16Casati Arcore1301206-60.33
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!