Promozione Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Pontelambrese167511154+112.29
2Di Po Vimercatese167511135+82.29
3Vibe Ronchese167511137+62.29
4Pro Lissone12733197+21.71
5Villa 1969117322125+71.57
6Barzago117322119+21.57
7ColicoDerviese116321108+21.83
8Menaggio1173221216-41.57
9Costamasnaga97304912-31.29
10Lissone8622287+11.33
11Concorezzese87223141401.14
12Real Milano77214812-41.00
13Speranza Agrate57124810-20.71
14Biassono57124813-50.71
15Cinisello47115110-90.57
16Casati Arcore27025113-120.29
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!