Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Pontelambrese643019745520+352.13
2Costamasnaga643020466645+212.13
3Calolziocorte593017855930+291.97
4Morbegno Calcio 1908563016865736+211.87
5Erbese543016685333+201.80
6Aurora Calcio513014975435+191.70
7Cosio Valtellino4330111094442+21.43
8Veduggio Calcio4130101194641+51.37
9Cornatese40301010104543+21.33
10Missaglia sportiva3930116134762-151.30
11Mandello3230102183051-211.07
12Grosio2930611134057-170.97
13Brioschese263075184152-110.87
14Barzanò233065193962-230.77
15Arcadia Dolzago223071223361-280.73
16Giovanile Canzese223057182867-390.73
  •  Spareggio
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!