Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone L

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Olimpiagrenta682921536023+372.34
2Civate582918474116+252.00
3Real Robbiate542916674422+221.86
4Polisportiva 2001522915774828+201.79
5Valmadrera C.G.512915685038+121.76
6Galbiate 1974502914875636+201.72
7Verderio4329127103937+21.48
8Ars Rovagnate4029101095248+41.38
9Colnaghese4029117113940-11.38
10O. Zanetti3629106133240-81.24
11Vercurago342997134350-71.17
12Brivio322995153949-101.10
13Oratori Lecco Alta312994163261-291.07
14Centro Sportivo Villanova272976163349-160.93
15San Giorgio Molteno192954203466-320.66
16Brongio132934222463-390.45
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!