Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone X

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Berbenno (-4p.)683022628031+492.27
2Chiavennese613018756323+402.03
3Dubino5630151146440+241.87
4Talamonese5230141065333+201.73
5Alto Lario Calcio4529111265444+101.55
6Foppenico4430101464035+51.47
7Oratorio Lomagna4130118114844+41.37
8Pontese413011811555501.37
9Bellagina4129118104853-51.41
10Cortenova3930116134547-21.30
11Albosaggia Ponchiera3530811113743-61.17
12Valchiavenna312887134355-121.11
13Maresso293078154055-150.97
14Ardenno Buglio263075182966-370.87
15Villa183046204289-470.60
16Piantedo163037203765-280.53
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!